Call (978) 963-8891

Towns we cover

TownMedian year builtBuilt 1939 or earlierOwner-occupied
Lynnfield196413%87%
North Reading197510%84%
Wilmington19798%88%
Middleton198614%93%
Topsfield196913%90%
Boxford197910%95%
Hamilton195821%85%
Wenham196117%86%
Rowley197523%82%
West Newbury198314%96%

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ACS 2020–2024 5-year estimates.